Yahoo Weather

You are here

Hackett Elementary Honor Roll

HONOR ROLL (All A’s)

First Grade: Matthew Campbell, Brooklyn Decker, Brayden Edmonds, Makenzie Freeman, Weston Garlin, Emma Hartsfield, Cerena Kerr, Brycen Mashburn, Jesse Perez, Katelyn Phelan, Steven Thornburg, Camryn Stiles, Khanen Null

Second Grade: Lily Christoffersen, Rylie Cravey, Bailee Garlin, Cora McCawley, Charlie McNeill, Alona Rothwell, Alex Woody, Eli Clark, Prairie Vaughn, Dylan Dugan, Rafe Gustafson

Third Grade: Abby McBride, Avery McClure, Piper Dugan, Will Dugan

Fourth Grade: Maysen Duboise, Madeline Freeman, Sophia Neal, Kinlee Null, Kailee Rowe, Shiloh Anderson, Hannah Clark, Jake Fisher, Sarah White

Fifth Grade: Jordan Johnson, Caden Christoffersen, Brooke Holt

Sixth Grade: Hallie Kennedy, Tori Sherman, Elizabeth Smith, Brevan Stiefel

Merit List (A’s & B’s)

First Grade: Addison Atkinson, Kayleona Gardee, Tommy Hodge, Genna Null, Ashlynn Parrott, Jordis Robinson, Tyler Roseberry, Landen Slavens, Maya Carter, Brooklynn Fraize, Jacie Johnson, Cinsley Keeton, Bo McKee, Alli Miller, Waylon Potter, Brianna Rupe, Ryan Walters, Addison Nemeth

Second Grade: Ariel Carr, Lila Popken, Blake Rowe, Aubree Ruggles, Natali Shavalier, Zach Seymour, Eli Slavens, Grace Thomas, Madison Dorr, Trina Gardee, Chloe Harp, Milus Houts, Cole Ketchum, Connor McCawley, Geoffrey Nelson, Peyton Presson, Preston Rowe, Matthew Rush, Amanda Shipman, Austin Short, Myah Storment

Third Grade: Aunna Clem, Jacob Garner, Presley Cumbie, Mackenzie Mendenhall, Tyler Pittman, Putman Tucker, Tori Blanton, Brielle Gehrke, Jaci Hicks, Kyleigh Hill, Austin Hood, Lilly Slavens, Matthew Snyman, Seth Walters

Fourth Grade: Evan Carter, Breanna Crone, Kadence Glass, Eli Harp, Derek Knudson, Jadi Perez, Lily Popken, Ethan Slavens, Victoria Smith, Jada Thompson, Kade Banning, Isaiah Carter, Kaelea Halsey, Donavan Route, Logan Slavens

Fifth Grade: Haley Bray, Kandace Byrd, Dalton Colwell, Andrew McBride, Rhianna McBride, Aidan Nobles, Ty Smith, Madi Taylor, Lennon Wise, Shawnna Gillenwater, Emma Infalt, Jaren Johnson, Shelby Miller, Sarah Moss, Chloie Patton, Kayla Richardson, Jessyka Sutliff

Sixth Grade: Jhonny Aguilar, Levi Glass, Colton Jones, Blake Payson, Emily Couch, Elise Fox, Gavin Garrett, Marissa Haynes, Amanda Roberts, Tyler Satterfield, Spencer McVey

Close
The Greenwood Democrat website is available only to print and digital subscribers. If you are already a subscriber, you can access the website at no additional charge.